Carleton Recruitment Solutions Ltd, Castleford

Carleton Recruitment Solutions Ltd
1-3 Sykes Street
WF10 1AT Castleford
West Yorkshire England
01977 551155
01977 550202

Official Data

Official Name
CARLETON RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
1-3 SYKES STREET, WF10 1AT, CASTLEFORD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
05703389
Previous Names
CARLETON RECRUITMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Carleton Recruitment Solutions Ltd is a reputable and well established independent Recruitment Agency based in the centre of Castleford. The friendly team at Carleton have extensive experience within the recruitment industry and are very much committed to the personal, hands-on approach when dealing with clients and candidates. Carleton specialise within the commercial and industrial sector covering a wide range of permanent and temporary positions. OUR SERVICES Whether it's temporary or permanent work Carleton can meet all your recruitment needs.


Keywords:
Recruitment Agencies, Recruitment Solutions, Permanent Work
Carleton Recruitment Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carleton Recruitment Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12A Carlton Street
    WF10 1AY  Castleford
  2. 56B Carlton St
    WF10 1DB  Castleford
  3. Bank House, 12 Bank Street
    WF10 1HZ  Castleford
  4. 36 Bank Street
    WF10 1JD  Castleford
  5. 34 Bank Street
    WF10 1JD  Castleford
  6. Bridge House, 28 Wheldon Road
    WF10 2JG  Castleford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies